SS

2025 Season

Week 4

Regular season · 14 teams

My Team Is Ass

Jared

100.28

Dee Diggins

Jacob

141.46

Margin 41.18
Show box score

ASS

left 12.5 on the bench

WRJustin Jefferson22.6
WRCourtland Sutton19.1
QBTua Tagovailoa15.7
RBTrey Benson10.4
KSpencer Shrader10.0
TEBrock Bowers9.6
RBJacory Croskey-Merritt7.7
D/STVikings D/ST4.0
FLEXDavid Montgomery1.2

Worst call: started David Montgomery (1.2) over Matthew Golden (11.3)

JST

left 15.7 on the bench

RBKenneth Gainwell31.4
FLEXRomeo Doubs29.8
QBBaker Mayfield18.9
WRDavante Adams15.6
KJason Myers13.0
TETravis Kelce9.8
D/STSteelers D/ST9.0
RBDerrick Henry7.8
WRTee Higgins6.2

Worst call: started Baker Mayfield (18.9) over Dak Prescott (31.0)

Give a Naber a Break

Zach

86.96

D Tracey

Ronan

124.48

Margin 37.52
Show box score

IHOP

left 25.3 on the bench

KMatt Gay18.0
QBBrock Purdy17.7
RBJonathan Taylor14.6
RBKenneth Walker III12.0
TET.J. Hockenson7.9
WRDJ Moore7.8
FLEXCalvin Ridley5.0
WRMalik Nabers4.0
D/ST49ers D/ST0.0

Worst call: started Calvin Ridley (5.0) over Woody Marks (27.9)

Dt

left 15.0 on the bench

QBJordan Love26.3
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown26.0
D/STLions D/ST20.0
FLEXHollywood Brown12.8
RBJ.K. Dobbins11.5
RBNick Chubb8.2
KJake Elliott7.0
WRCooper Kupp6.6
TEZach Ertz6.1

Worst call: started Cooper Kupp (6.6) over JuJu Smith-Schuster (13.6)

Rashee's got speed

Raffi

181.64

Kickin it with kareem

Ryan De

145.68

Margin 35.96
Show box score

SMGb

left 0.7 on the bench

FLEXGeorge Pickens33.4
RBChristian McCaffrey26.1
RBBucky Irving25.5
WRQuentin Johnston23.8
WRMarvin Harrison Jr.18.6
TEJake Ferguson17.0
QBMarcus Mariota16.2
D/STTexans D/ST12.0
KTyler Loop9.0

Worst call: started Jake Ferguson (17.0) over Darren Waller (17.7)

RRT

left 2.0 on the bench

RBAshton Jeanty33.5
RBJustice Hill28.7
WRDK Metcalf23.6
WRZay Flowers14.4
KHarrison Butker12.0
QBLamar Jackson10.7
TEMark Andrews10.0
FLEXJerry Jeudy7.8
D/STChiefs D/ST5.0

Worst call: started Lamar Jackson (10.7) over Jared Goff (12.7)

Beans squad

Brandon

130.80

Njigba's BBC Hurts

Josh

126.50

Margin 4.30
Show box score

BEAn

left 26.6 on the bench

RBOmarion Hampton27.5
KCairo Santos19.0
FLEXXavier Worthy17.1
QBKyler Murray16.1
RBD'Andre Swift16.0
TETrey McBride12.2
D/STPatriots D/ST10.0
WRKeenan Allen8.7
WRTre Tucker4.2

Worst call: started Kyler Murray (16.1) over Matthew Stafford (27.4)

BBC

left 8.3 on the bench

RBBijan Robinson28.1
QBJalen Hurts19.4
FLEXMichael Pittman Jr.15.1
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba13.0
KJake Bates13.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST12.0
RBAlvin Kamara11.2
WRJaylen Waddle7.8
TESam LaPorta6.9

Worst call: started Sam LaPorta (6.9) over Brenton Strange (10.5)

Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s

Jeremy

139.82

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

110.66

Margin 29.16
Show box score

DD

left 19.9 on the bench

RBJosh Jacobs31.7
WRDrake London25.0
QBDrake Maye23.2
WRNico Collins11.9
TETucker Kraft10.6
FLEXTetairoa McMillan10.2
RBJordan Mason10.2
KKa'imi Fairbairn9.0
D/STChargers D/ST8.0

Worst call: started Tetairoa McMillan (10.2) over Marvin Mims Jr. (20.5)

DD

left 10.1 on the bench

QBJosh Allen24.9
WREmeka Egbuka20.1
RBJavonte Williams19.0
RBTreVeyon Henderson12.6
WRBrian Thomas Jr.10.6
D/STBroncos D/ST10.0
TEJuwan Johnson5.8
KCameron Dicker5.0
FLEXA.J. Brown2.7

Worst call: started A.J. Brown (2.7) over Isiah Pacheco (12.8)

Micro Penix

Tom

63.28

MadLadds

Ben

174.44

Margin 111.16
Show box score

NG

left 10.4 on the bench

RBJahmyr Gibbs17.7
QBCaleb Williams11.8
RBChuba Hubbard9.9
KBrandon Aubrey8.0
FLEXChristian Kirk5.0
WRDeVonta Smith4.9
WRDontayvion Wicks3.9
TEDavid Njoku3.1
D/STCommanders D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Caleb Williams (11.8) over Michael Penix Jr. (18.7)

Conk

left 1.8 on the bench

WRPuka Nacua36.0
QBJustin Fields27.1
RBJames Cook III22.5
FLEXQuinshon Judkins21.5
TETyler Warren18.3
WRRome Odunze16.9
RBBreece Hall16.1
D/STBears D/ST9.0
KMatt Prater7.0

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

115.20

I chase diggers

Alex

108.34

Margin 6.86
Show box score

PM

left 22.4 on the bench

QBPatrick Mahomes27.3
WRGarrett Wilson20.2
RBSaquon Barkley17.4
D/STEagles D/ST13.0
TEHunter Henry11.9
FLEXKyren Williams10.4
KCam Little8.0
WRJakobi Meyers7.0
RBJaylen Warren0.0

Worst call: started Kyren Williams (10.4) over Dallas Goedert (19.7)

ASS

left 20.4 on the bench

QBBo Nix25.7
FLEXDeebo Samuel20.1
RBDe'Von Achane17.1
TEJake Tonges14.8
WRTyreek Hill12.7
RBTony Pollard10.6
WRJa'Marr Chase7.3
KChris Boswell5.0
D/STPackers D/ST-5.0

Worst call: started Tony Pollard (10.6) over Travis Etienne Jr. (19.5)

Worst manager of the week

Zach

Give a Naber a Break

22.5%of his ceiling benched

86.96 of a possible 112.26left 25.3 on the bench

Worst call: started Calvin Ridley (5.0) over Woody Marks (27.9)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Dak Prescott

    benched by Jacob

    31.0
  • RB

    Woody Marks

    benched by Zach

    27.9
  • WR

    Marvin Mims Jr.

    benched by Jeremy

    20.5
  • TE

    Dallas Goedert

    benched by Dillon

    19.7

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 4 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Puka NacuaWRConk36.0
Ashton JeantyRBRRT33.5
George PickensWRSMGb33.4
Josh JacobsRBDD31.7
Kenneth GainwellRBJST31.4
Romeo DoubsWRJST29.8
Justice HillRBRRT28.7
Bijan RobinsonRBBBC28.1
Omarion HamptonRBBEAn27.5
Patrick MahomesQBPM27.3