SS

2025 Season

Week 13

Regular season · 14 teams

Micro Penix

Tom

110.66

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

92.34

Margin 18.32
Show box score

NG

left 11.8 on the bench

FLEXTerry McLaurin22.6
RBKimani Vidal20.7
WRAlec Pierce17.8
D/STJaguars D/ST14.0
WRDeVonta Smith9.8
QBCaleb Williams9.5
RBBhayshul Tuten8.9
KMichael Badgley5.0
TEDavid Njoku2.4

Worst call: started Bhayshul Tuten (8.9) over Chuba Hubbard (20.4)

PM

left 52.2 on the bench

QBPatrick Mahomes29.4
FLEXJakobi Meyers21.3
RBKyren Williams13.2
RBJaylen Warren12.4
KCam Little6.0
TEDallas Goedert4.7
WRRome Odunze2.8
WRKhalil Shakir1.5
D/STRavens D/ST1.0

Worst call: started Khalil Shakir (1.5) over Jameson Williams (26.9)

Beans squad

Brandon

137.72

Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s

Jeremy

117.28

Margin 20.44
Show box score

BEAn

left 15.8 on the bench

WRCeeDee Lamb24.2
TETrey McBride22.2
RBD'Andre Swift20.8
KAndy Borregales14.0
RBTyler Allgeier13.5
D/STPatriots D/ST13.0
QBMatthew Stafford11.6
FLEXXavier Worthy11.4
WRKeenan Allen7.0

Worst call: started Xavier Worthy (11.4) over Kyle Monangai (19.0)

DD

left 14.0 on the bench

FLEXRJ Harvey21.2
QBDrake Maye20.5
WRGeorge Pickens16.8
D/ST49ers D/ST12.0
RBJahmyr Gibbs11.6
WRTetairoa McMillan11.3
TEHarold Fannin Jr.11.3
KZane Gonzalez7.0
RBSaquon Barkley5.6

Worst call: started Saquon Barkley (5.6) over Bam Knight (16.8)

Give a Naber a Break

Zach

103.26

Rashee's got speed

Raffi

121.34

Margin 18.08
Show box score

IHOP

left 14.4 on the bench

RBBucky Irving16.1
WRJauan Jennings13.9
QBJaxson Dart13.6
TEBrenton Strange13.5
WRMarvin Harrison Jr.12.9
RBKenneth Walker III10.4
FLEXDevin Neal9.9
KKa'imi Fairbairn9.0
D/STFalcons D/ST4.0

Worst call: started Devin Neal (9.9) over Devin Singletary (19.2)

SMGb

left 11.2 on the bench

WRRashee Rice29.4
WRNico Collins21.5
QBJoe Burrow19.2
RBChristian McCaffrey17.4
RBJonathan Taylor15.1
TEJake Ferguson8.6
FLEXTroy Franklin4.1
D/STTexans D/ST4.0
KTyler Loop2.0

Worst call: started Joe Burrow (19.2) over Marcus Mariota (23.3)

Dee Diggins

Jacob

112.00

My Team Is Ass

Jared

98.44

Margin 13.56
Show box score

JST

left 10.1 on the bench

QBDak Prescott20.6
KJason Myers19.0
RBDerrick Henry17.4
TETravis Kelce15.5
WRLadd McConkey13.9
RBRico Dowdle9.9
FLEXKenneth Gainwell6.5
WRDK Metcalf6.2
D/STSteelers D/ST3.0

Worst call: started DK Metcalf (6.2) over Romeo Doubs (12.0)

ASS

left 7.5 on the bench

TEBrock Bowers22.3
QBJared Goff20.6
FLEXCourtland Sutton17.2
RBDavid Montgomery12.8
KRyan Fitzgerald7.0
WRMichael Wilson6.6
D/STTitans D/ST5.0
RBAaron Jones Sr.4.5
WRJustin Jefferson2.4

Worst call: started Titans D/ST (5.0) over Vikings D/ST (8.0)

D Tracey

Ronan

53.14

Kickin it with kareem

Ryan De

103.34

Margin 50.20
Show box score

Dt

left 63.1 on the bench

QBDaniel Jones16.1
RBZach Charbonnet11.2
FLEXHollywood Brown10.0
RBNick Chubb9.4
WRCooper Kupp5.4
KJake Elliott3.0
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown0.0
TEPat Freiermuth0.0
D/STLions D/ST-2.0

Worst call: started Daniel Jones (16.1) over Jordan Love (25.8)

RRT

left 3.0 on the bench

WRDavante Adams21.8
RBChase Brown18.3
QBJustin Herbert12.8
RBAshton Jeanty12.1
KBrandon Aubrey12.0
FLEXKareem Hunt9.0
TEMark Andrews8.7
D/STSaints D/ST8.0
WRZay Flowers0.6

Worst call: started Zay Flowers (0.6) over Parker Washington (3.6)

Njigba's BBC Hurts

Josh

117.20

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

106.12

Margin 11.08
Show box score

BBC

left 6.0 on the bench

RBBijan Robinson30.3
D/STSeahawks D/ST28.0
QBJalen Hurts16.3
RBQuinshon Judkins15.9
FLEXWan'Dale Robinson10.4
KJake Bates6.0
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba4.3
TEOronde Gadsden3.7
WRMichael Pittman Jr.2.3

Worst call: started Jake Bates (6.0) over Matt Prater (8.0)

DD

left 29.6 on the bench

FLEXA.J. Brown35.2
RBJavonte Williams17.0
QBJosh Allen16.7
KCameron Dicker9.0
TEJuwan Johnson8.9
WREmeka Egbuka8.2
RBTony Pollard5.3
WRBrian Thomas Jr.4.8
D/STBroncos D/ST1.0

Worst call: started Cameron Dicker (9.0) over Evan McPherson (24.0)

MadLadds

Ben

98.94

I chase diggers

Alex

94.84

Margin 4.10
Show box score

Conk

left 29.4 on the bench

RBJames Cook III18.7
RBBreece Hall15.6
WRChris Olave14.7
WRPuka Nacua13.2
TETyler Warren11.2
D/STChargers D/ST11.0
FLEXJaylen Waddle7.0
QBLamar Jackson6.5
KChris Boswell1.0

Worst call: started Jaylen Waddle (7.0) over Devaughn Vele (23.3)

ASS

left 18.7 on the bench

RBDe'Von Achane19.4
WRJa'Marr Chase18.0
QBBo Nix16.4
FLEXTreVeyon Henderson11.6
TEGeorge Kittle10.7
KCairo Santos6.0
WRStefon Diggs5.6
RBTravis Etienne Jr.5.1
D/STPackers D/ST2.0

Worst call: started Stefon Diggs (5.6) over Christian Watson (18.3)

Worst manager of the week

Ronan

D Tracey

54.3%of his ceiling benched

53.14 of a possible 116.26left 63.1 on the bench

Worst call: started Daniel Jones (16.1) over Jordan Love (25.8)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Jordan Love

    benched by Ronan

    25.8
  • RB

    Chuba Hubbard

    benched by Tom

    20.4
  • WR

    Jameson Williams

    benched by Dillon

    26.9
  • TE

    Zach Ertz

    benched by Ronan

    20.6

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 13 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
A.J. BrownWRDD35.2
Bijan RobinsonRBBBC30.3
Patrick MahomesQBPM29.4
Rashee RiceWRSMGb29.4
Seahawks D/STD/STBBC28.0
CeeDee LambWRBEAn24.2
Terry McLaurinWRNG22.6
Brock BowersTEASS22.3
Trey McBrideTEBEAn22.2
Davante AdamsWRRRT21.8