SS

2025 Season

Week 10

Regular season · 14 teams

Dee Diggins

Jacob

98.92

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

98.26

Margin 0.66
Show box score

JST

left 0.0 on the bench

QBBaker Mayfield22.9
WRDavante Adams19.7
RBRico Dowdle15.3
KJason Myers15.0
RBDerrick Henry11.4
TEDalton Kincaid5.7
D/STSteelers D/ST5.0
FLEXKenneth Gainwell2.4
WRRomeo Doubs1.5

PM

left 33.9 on the bench

RBKyren Williams22.4
WRChris Olave21.4
FLEXSaquon Barkley13.1
RBJaylen Warren11.1
KWill Reichard9.0
TEDallas Goedert8.3
QBJustin Fields7.0
D/STRavens D/ST6.0
WRGarrett Wilson0.0

Worst call: started Garrett Wilson (0.0) over Jameson Williams (23.9)

D Tracey

Ronan

89.00

Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s

Jeremy

143.50

Margin 54.50
Show box score

Dt

left 0.1 on the bench

WRAmon-Ra St. Brown16.8
QBDaniel Jones15.5
RBZach Charbonnet14.3
RBJ.K. Dobbins9.4
WRCooper Kupp9.4
TEZach Ertz9.4
FLEXNick Chubb6.2
D/STLions D/ST4.0
KJake Elliott4.0

Worst call: started Nick Chubb (6.2) over Pat Freiermuth (6.3)

DD

left 11.0 on the bench

RBJahmyr Gibbs38.2
WRDrake London24.4
WRNico Collins22.6
QBDrake Maye18.1
FLEXTetairoa McMillan11.0
KAndre Szmyt9.0
TEHarold Fannin Jr.8.4
D/STBrowns D/ST8.0
RBRJ Harvey3.8

Worst call: started Harold Fannin Jr. (8.4) over Cade Otton (17.2)

Njigba's BBC Hurts

Josh

106.02

Rashee's got speed

Raffi

158.62

Margin 52.60
Show box score

BBC

left 30.2 on the bench

D/STSeahawks D/ST21.0
FLEXJaxon Smith-Njigba20.3
RBAlvin Kamara14.5
WRWan'Dale Robinson12.2
QBJalen Hurts12.0
RBBijan Robinson10.8
TESam LaPorta10.3
WRMichael Pittman Jr.3.9
KMatt Prater1.0

Worst call: started Michael Pittman Jr. (3.9) over Jaylen Waddle (19.4)

SMGb

left 0.0 on the bench

RBJonathan Taylor49.6
FLEXTez Johnson20.2
QBMarcus Mariota18.7
RBChristian McCaffrey17.6
D/STTexans D/ST16.0
WRTroy Franklin15.0
WRQuentin Johnston9.2
KMichael Badgley7.0
TELuke Musgrave5.3

MadLadds

Ben

132.40

My Team Is Ass

Jared

43.02

Margin 89.38
Show box score

Conk

left 10.6 on the bench

WRLadd McConkey20.7
RBBreece Hall19.5
TETyler Warren17.9
WRPuka Nacua17.4
D/STChargers D/ST16.0
QBJustin Herbert14.7
RBJames Cook III10.7
FLEXQuinshon Judkins10.5
KChris Boswell5.0

Worst call: started Quinshon Judkins (10.5) over Rome Odunze (20.6)

ASS

left 6.1 on the bench

QBTua Tagovailoa10.8
RBDavid Montgomery10.1
FLEXJustin Jefferson7.7
WRCourtland Sutton5.4
TEBrock Bowers3.7
RBJacory Croskey-Merritt3.0
WRJosh Downs1.3
D/STVikings D/ST1.0
KRyan Fitzgerald0.0

Worst call: started Josh Downs (1.3) over Michael Wilson (7.4)

Micro Penix

Tom

119.40

Kickin it with kareem

Ryan De

99.44

Margin 19.96
Show box score

NG

left 0.0 on the bench

QBCaleb Williams25.1
RBJosh Jacobs19.7
WRAlec Pierce18.4
RBKimani Vidal17.8
WRDeVonta Smith16.9
TEDavid Njoku10.1
D/STJaguars D/ST8.0
FLEXCalvin Austin III3.4
KBrandon McManus0.0

RRT

left 21.5 on the bench

QBLamar Jackson16.6
RBAaron Jones Sr.15.9
RBAshton Jeanty15.3
WRKeon Coleman13.6
WRZay Flowers12.1
TEMark Andrews10.4
FLEXDK Metcalf6.5
KChase McLaughlin5.0
D/STPanthers D/ST4.0

Worst call: started Lamar Jackson (16.6) over Jared Goff (24.8)

Beans squad

Brandon

95.90

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

112.24

Margin 16.34
Show box score

BEAn

left 2.5 on the bench

TETrey McBride27.7
QBMatthew Stafford26.9
RBD'Andre Swift14.8
RBKyle Monangai8.8
FLEXTre Tucker5.5
KAndy Borregales4.0
WRKeenan Allen3.9
WRRashid Shaheed3.3
D/STPatriots D/ST1.0

DD

left 15.0 on the bench

WREmeka Egbuka23.5
QBJosh Allen19.3
TEJuwan Johnson19.2
D/STBroncos D/ST16.0
RBEmari Demercado13.4
KCameron Dicker13.0
WRRashod Bateman4.0
FLEXA.J. Brown3.3
RBTerrell Jennings0.5

Worst call: started A.J. Brown (3.3) over Dalton Schultz (18.3)

Give a Naber a Break

Zach

85.88

I chase diggers

Alex

141.70

Margin 55.82
Show box score

IHOP

left 18.4 on the bench

QBJaxson Dart26.3
FLEXJauan Jennings17.1
WRMarvin Harrison Jr.14.3
RBRachaad White10.4
RBKenneth Walker III8.0
D/STRams D/ST5.0
TET.J. Hockenson2.8
KEddy Pineiro2.0
WRDJ Moore0.0

Worst call: started Kenneth Walker III (8.0) over Woody Marks (16.1)

ASS

left 9.2 on the bench

RBDe'Von Achane40.5
RBTreVeyon Henderson28.0
TEGeorge Kittle23.4
WRStefon Diggs15.6
FLEXDeebo Samuel12.9
WRJordan Addison6.5
KCairo Santos6.0
QBBo Nix5.8
D/STBears D/ST3.0

Worst manager of the week

Dillon

Pancake Muncha

25.6%of his ceiling benched

98.26 of a possible 132.16left 33.9 on the bench

Worst call: started Garrett Wilson (0.0) over Jameson Williams (23.9)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Jared Goff

    benched by Ryan De

    24.8
  • RB

    Woody Marks

    benched by Zach

    16.1
  • WR

    Jameson Williams

    benched by Dillon

    23.9
  • TE

    Dalton Schultz

    benched by Ryan Du

    18.3

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 10 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Jonathan TaylorRBSMGb49.6
De'Von AchaneRBASS40.5
Jahmyr GibbsRBDD38.2
TreVeyon HendersonRBASS28.0
Trey McBrideTEBEAn27.7
Matthew StaffordQBBEAn26.9
Jaxson DartQBIHOP26.3
Caleb WilliamsQBNG25.1
Drake LondonWRDD24.4
Emeka EgbukaWRDD23.5