SS

2025 Season

Week 15

Playoffs · top 7 of 14

Rashee's got speed

Raffi

Bye
Championship bracket

Dee Diggins

Jacob

119.46

MadLadds

Ben

133.30

Margin 13.84
Show box score

JST

left 17.2 on the bench

KJason Myers24.0
RBKenneth Gainwell19.6
WRDK Metcalf14.5
TETravis Kelce14.0
FLEXRico Dowdle12.4
QBDak Prescott12.0
RBDerrick Henry10.0
D/STSteelers D/ST9.0
WRLadd McConkey4.0

Worst call: started Dak Prescott (12.0) over Baker Mayfield (19.2)

Conk

left 18.6 on the bench

RBJames Cook III31.1
WRPuka Nacua27.9
RBTyrone Tracy Jr.24.7
WRChris Olave20.5
QBLamar Jackson14.6
TETyler Warren4.9
FLEXJaylen Waddle4.6
KChris Boswell4.0
D/STCowboys D/ST1.0

Worst call: started Lamar Jackson (14.6) over Jacoby Brissett (20.6)

Championship bracket

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

122.42

Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s

Jeremy

92.80

Margin 29.62
Show box score

DD

left 34.4 on the bench

QBJosh Allen24.5
RBTony Pollard18.2
WRBrian Thomas Jr.17.1
RBJavonte Williams15.1
FLEXA.J. Brown12.1
KCameron Dicker12.0
WREmeka Egbuka10.4
TEJuwan Johnson7.0
D/STBroncos D/ST6.0

Worst call: started Josh Allen (24.5) over Trevor Lawrence (44.3)

DD

left 5.8 on the bench

QBDrake Maye20.5
RBSaquon Barkley17.2
TEHarold Fannin Jr.12.0
KHarrison Mevis12.0
FLEXRJ Harvey10.5
RBJahmyr Gibbs9.8
WRGeorge Pickens6.3
WRTetairoa McMillan4.5
D/ST49ers D/ST0.0

Worst call: started Tetairoa McMillan (4.5) over Darius Slayton (9.3)

Championship bracket

I chase diggers

Alex

172.98

Njigba's BBC Hurts

Josh

123.50

Margin 49.48
Show box score

ASS

left 3.0 on the bench

RBTravis Etienne Jr.31.5
FLEXTreVeyon Henderson30.1
QBBo Nix29.1
WRJa'Marr Chase23.2
TEGeorge Kittle22.8
RBDe'Von Achane18.7
KCairo Santos7.0
WRStefon Diggs5.6
D/STPanthers D/ST5.0

Worst call: started Stefon Diggs (5.6) over Jordan Addison (8.6)

BBC

left 2.6 on the bench

RBBijan Robinson29.5
QBJalen Hurts22.9
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba18.3
WRWan'Dale Robinson16.4
TEOronde Gadsden10.1
KJake Bates10.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST6.0
FLEXMichael Pittman Jr.5.6
RBQuinshon Judkins4.7

Worst call: started Jalen Hurts (22.9) over J.J. McCarthy (23.5)

Toilet bowl

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

145.66

Beans squad

Brandon

125.62

Margin 20.04
Show box score

PM

WRJameson Williams26.4
TEDallas Goedert25.0
RBKyren Williams21.8
D/STEagles D/ST16.0
QBPatrick Mahomes13.1
WRJakobi Meyers12.1
KCam Little12.0
FLEXKhalil Shakir11.5
RBJaylen Warren7.8

BEAn

TETrey McBride37.4
RBD'Andre Swift22.6
QBMatthew Stafford20.9
WRCeeDee Lamb17.1
WRKeenan Allen8.6
RBOmarion Hampton7.5
KAndy Borregales7.0
FLEXXavier Worthy5.5
D/STPatriots D/ST-1.0
Toilet bowl

My Team Is Ass

Jared

101.92

Micro Penix

Tom

107.38

Margin 5.46
Show box score

ASS

QBJared Goff25.5
WRCourtland Sutton24.3
WRMichael Wilson16.4
RBAaron Jones Sr.9.5
RBDavid Montgomery9.2
TEBrock Bowers8.8
KRiley Patterson5.0
FLEXJustin Jefferson4.2
D/STVikings D/ST-1.0

NG

RBJosh Jacobs23.2
QBCaleb Williams19.0
KBrandon McManus16.0
FLEXTerry McLaurin15.9
D/STJaguars D/ST11.0
WRJayden Reed10.5
WRDeVonta Smith7.0
RBChuba Hubbard4.8
TEIsaiah Likely0.0
Toilet bowl

Kickin it with kareem

Ryan De

90.90

D Tracey

Ronan

38.84

Margin 52.06
Show box score

RRT

RBChase Brown16.0
WRZay Flowers15.8
KBrandon Aubrey14.6
WRDavante Adams11.1
QBJustin Herbert10.4
RBAshton Jeanty8.2
D/STCommanders D/ST8.0
TEMark Andrews3.8
FLEXKareem Hunt3.0

Dt

QBJordan Love13.9
WRCooper Kupp9.6
KJake Elliott7.0
RBZach Charbonnet3.1
D/STBills D/ST3.0
FLEXEvan Engram2.2
TEZach Ertz0.0
RBNick Chubb0.0
WRHollywood Brown0.0

Give a Naber a Break

Zach

Bye

Worst manager of the week

Ryan Du

Durbin Daddies

21.9%of his ceiling benched

122.42 of a possible 156.80left 34.4 on the bench

Worst call: started Josh Allen (24.5) over Trevor Lawrence (44.3)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Trevor Lawrence

    benched by Ryan Du

    44.3
  • RB

    Blake Corum

    benched by Alex

    13.1
  • WR

    Chris Godwin Jr.

    benched by Jacob

    14.0
  • TE

    Dalton Schultz

    benched by Ryan Du

    21.6

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 15 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Trey McBrideTEBEAn37.4
Travis Etienne Jr.RBASS31.5
James Cook IIIRBConk31.1
TreVeyon HendersonRBASS30.1
Bijan RobinsonRBBBC29.5
Bo NixQBASS29.1
Puka NacuaWRConk27.9
Jameson WilliamsWRPM26.4
Jared GoffQBASS25.5
Dallas GoedertTEPM25.0