SS

2025 Season

Week 11

Regular season · 14 teams

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

100.14

D Tracey

Ronan

68.06

Margin 32.08
Show box score

PM

left 10.1 on the bench

WRJameson Williams19.7
RBKyren Williams16.6
QBPatrick Mahomes13.3
WRJakobi Meyers11.4
D/STRavens D/ST11.0
FLEXSaquon Barkley10.0
RBJaylen Warren8.7
KCam Little5.0
TEDallas Goedert4.4

Worst call: started Patrick Mahomes (13.3) over Justin Fields (19.3)

Dt

left 2.7 on the bench

QBJordan Love17.7
KJake Elliott11.0
TEZach Ertz8.2
FLEXEvan Engram7.3
RBZach Charbonnet6.7
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown6.2
WRCooper Kupp5.3
D/STLions D/ST4.0
RBNick Chubb1.7

Worst call: started Cooper Kupp (5.3) over Hollywood Brown (8.0)

Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s

Jeremy

135.94

Njigba's BBC Hurts

Josh

130.30

Margin 5.64
Show box score

DD

left 17.5 on the bench

FLEXTetairoa McMillan33.0
WRNico Collins24.2
RBJahmyr Gibbs19.6
WRDrake London18.9
QBDrake Maye15.4
KRiley Patterson11.0
RBRJ Harvey8.0
TECade Otton4.8
D/ST49ers D/ST1.0

Worst call: started 49ers D/ST (1.0) over Browns D/ST (16.0)

BBC

left 3.0 on the bench

RBSean Tucker34.0
RBBijan Robinson30.3
FLEXJaxon Smith-Njigba20.6
QBJalen Hurts14.5
WRJaylen Waddle8.2
WRWan'Dale Robinson7.6
TEOronde Gadsden6.1
KJake Bates5.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST4.0

Worst call: started Jake Bates (5.0) over Matt Prater (8.0)

Rashee's got speed

Raffi

148.92

MadLadds

Ben

82.74

Margin 66.18
Show box score

SMGb

left 0.0 on the bench

RBChristian McCaffrey35.1
WRGeorge Pickens29.4
QBMarcus Mariota15.4
RBKareem Hunt13.2
FLEXTroy Franklin12.4
KTyler Loop12.0
TEJake Ferguson11.6
D/STTexans D/ST10.0
WRRashee Rice9.8

Conk

left 3.9 on the bench

RBJames Cook III20.4
TEAJ Barner17.1
WRPuka Nacua14.3
KChris Boswell10.0
FLEXBreece Hall8.4
RBQuinshon Judkins5.9
WRLadd McConkey4.3
QBJustin Herbert3.3
D/STChargers D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Ladd McConkey (4.3) over Rome Odunze (6.1)

My Team Is Ass

Jared

113.94

Micro Penix

Tom

39.52

Margin 74.42
Show box score

ASS

left 6.1 on the bench

WRMichael Wilson33.5
RBChase Brown18.7
TEBrock Bowers14.2
WRJustin Jefferson11.1
KRyan Fitzgerald10.0
FLEXCourtland Sutton9.9
QBTua Tagovailoa6.8
D/STTitans D/ST5.0
RBDavid Montgomery4.7

Worst call: started Tua Tagovailoa (6.8) over Geno Smith (12.9)

NG

left 12.4 on the bench

QBCaleb Williams10.3
KBrandon Aubrey9.0
D/STBears D/ST7.0
RBJosh Jacobs4.0
RBKimani Vidal3.2
WRDeVonta Smith1.8
TEDavid Njoku1.7
WRCalvin Austin III1.5
FLEXRicky Pearsall1.0

Worst call: started Bears D/ST (7.0) over Jaguars D/ST (12.0)

Kickin it with kareem

Ryan De

77.22

Beans squad

Brandon

108.80

Margin 31.58
Show box score

RRT

left 7.4 on the bench

TEMark Andrews15.7
WRZay Flowers11.3
RBAaron Jones Sr.11.1
FLEXDK Metcalf9.9
RBAshton Jeanty9.4
KChase McLaughlin8.0
WRJerry Jeudy5.1
QBLamar Jackson4.7
D/STChiefs D/ST2.0

Worst call: started Lamar Jackson (4.7) over Jared Goff (12.1)

BEAn

left 9.2 on the bench

TETrey McBride27.5
WRCeeDee Lamb17.6
QBMatthew Stafford13.2
RBKyle Monangai10.7
WRKeenan Allen9.3
RBD'Andre Swift9.0
KAndy Borregales9.0
D/STPatriots D/ST7.0
FLEXXavier Worthy5.5

Worst call: started Xavier Worthy (5.5) over Tre Tucker (14.7)

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

113.78

Give a Naber a Break

Zach

76.66

Margin 37.12
Show box score

DD

left 0.0 on the bench

QBJosh Allen42.7
FLEXA.J. Brown11.9
TEDalton Schultz11.1
RBJavonte Williams10.3
WREmeka Egbuka9.0
WRCedric Tillman8.2
KCameron Dicker8.0
D/STBroncos D/ST7.0
RBTony Pollard5.6

IHOP

left 25.1 on the bench

FLEXKenneth Walker III20.1
KEddy Pineiro14.0
QBJoe Flacco9.9
WRJauan Jennings9.4
RBRachaad White8.2
TET.J. Hockenson6.9
RBWoody Marks6.1
WRDJ Moore3.1
D/STFalcons D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Joe Flacco (9.9) over Brock Purdy (19.3)

I chase diggers

Alex

149.90

Dee Diggins

Jacob

151.32

Margin 1.42
Show box score

ASS

left 16.0 on the bench

FLEXTreVeyon Henderson32.3
TEGeorge Kittle24.7
RBDe'Von Achane21.5
WRStefon Diggs19.5
RBTravis Etienne Jr.19.3
QBBo Nix12.6
KEvan McPherson8.0
WRJa'Marr Chase6.0
D/STPackers D/ST6.0

Worst call: started Ja'Marr Chase (6.0) over Deebo Samuel (20.7)

JST

left 26.4 on the bench

QBDak Prescott24.3
TETravis Kelce24.1
D/STSteelers D/ST22.0
RBDerrick Henry20.2
FLEXTee Higgins15.3
RBRico Dowdle15.0
KJason Myers14.0
WRRomeo Doubs9.3
WRDavante Adams7.1

Worst call: started Jason Myers (14.0) over Wil Lutz (18.0)

Worst manager of the week

Zach

Give a Naber a Break

24.7%of his ceiling benched

76.66 of a possible 101.80left 25.1 on the bench

Worst call: started Joe Flacco (9.9) over Brock Purdy (19.3)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Justin Fields

    benched by Dillon

    19.3
  • RB

    Kenneth Gainwell

    benched by Jacob

    29.5
  • WR

    Deebo Samuel

    benched by Alex

    20.7
  • TE

    Chig Okonkwo

    benched by Jared

    8.6

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 11 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Josh AllenQBDD42.7
Christian McCaffreyRBSMGb35.1
Sean TuckerRBBBC34.0
Michael WilsonWRASS33.5
Tetairoa McMillanWRDD33.0
TreVeyon HendersonRBASS32.3
Bijan RobinsonRBBBC30.3
George PickensWRSMGb29.4
Trey McBrideTEBEAn27.5
George KittleTEASS24.7