SS

2024 Season

Week 15

Playoffs · top 6 of 12

Thomas 100 Taliban

Jacob

Bye
Championship bracket

Teethiest team

Ryan De

104.16

Njigbas in paris

Ben

171.04

Margin 66.88
Show box score

RRT

left 16.5 on the bench

RBAaron Jones18.6
WRJa'Marr Chase18.4
KBrandon Aubrey15.0
WRDrake London14.3
FLEXJordan Addison13.3
RBBreece Hall13.1
QBKyler Murray10.1
TETucker Kraft5.4
D/STChargers D/ST-4.0

Worst call: started Kyler Murray (10.1) over Jordan Love (17.6)

Njig

left 11.2 on the bench

WRDavante Adams42.8
RBJames Conner30.8
TEJonnu Smith19.8
KChase McLaughlin18.0
FLEXNico Collins17.7
QBJoe Burrow16.8
RBBijan Robinson14.5
WRTyreek Hill5.6
D/STCardinals D/ST5.0

Worst call: started Tyreek Hill (5.6) over Ladd McConkey (16.8)

Championship bracket

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

162.88

D Tracey

Ronan

109.30

Margin 53.58
Show box score

DD

left 17.1 on the bench

QBJosh Allen41.3
FLEXBrian Thomas Jr.32.5
WRA.J. Brown25.0
TESam LaPorta18.1
WRZay Flowers11.3
RBJoe Mixon10.6
RBJonathan Taylor10.1
D/STRavens D/ST8.0
KCameron Dicker6.0

Worst call: started Jonathan Taylor (10.1) over Tyjae Spears (27.2)

Dt

left 15.6 on the bench

QBJalen Hurts28.1
WRJerry Jeudy21.8
D/STBengals D/ST18.0
FLEXJameson Williams12.7
TEGeorge Kittle10.1
RBSaquon Barkley9.4
KJustin Tucker5.0
RBTank Bigsby4.2
WRCooper Kupp0.0

Worst call: started Tank Bigsby (4.2) over Devin Singletary (13.1)

1st Team All MAGA Bowers

Jeremy

Bye
Toilet bowl

Njorking Goff

Tom

98.44

Beans squad

Brandon

140.60

Margin 42.16
Show box score

NG

WRMike Evans36.9
RBAlvin Kamara17.0
FLEXDJ Moore15.0
KChad Ryland14.0
QBSam Darnold11.2
WRDK Metcalf5.8
RBJaylen Warren2.5
TEDavid Njoku0.0
D/STBills D/ST-4.0

BEAn

WRCeeDee Lamb26.6
RBJames Cook26.3
FLEXXavier Worthy19.6
WRPuka Nacua17.8
KTyler Bass14.0
TET.J. Hockenson10.2
D/STVikings D/ST9.0
RBChuba Hubbard8.9
QBMatthew Stafford8.2
Toilet bowl

My Pitts after I cork your mom

Alex

92.02

Wife Beaters

Jared

132.00

Margin 39.98
Show box score

ASS

D/STChiefs D/ST22.0
FLEXRico Dowdle14.9
RBDe'Von Achane14.6
WRGarrett Wilson14.6
KBlake Grupe10.0
QBRussell Wilson8.4
RBDavid Montgomery7.5
TEEvan Engram0.0
WRJaylen Waddle0.0

WB

RBChase Brown26.3
WRMalik Nabers24.2
FLEXKhalil Shakir15.9
QBBo Nix13.5
RBKyren Williams13.2
WRCourtland Sutton12.2
KJake Elliott10.0
D/STEagles D/ST10.0
TETravis Kelce6.7
Toilet bowl

Gambling is Good

Dillon

134.66

Diddy’s Daycare

Josh

108.92

Margin 25.74
Show box score

GIG

QBAaron Rodgers30.1
WRDeVonta Smith28.0
FLEXTerry McLaurin26.3
RBIsaac Guerendo11.5
WRJakobi Meyers10.9
RBTony Pollard8.5
KWil Lutz8.0
D/STCommanders D/ST7.0
TECade Otton4.4

DD

QBBaker Mayfield28.0
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba18.3
TETrey McBride17.7
RBTravis Etienne Jr.12.5
D/STBuccaneers D/ST10.0
KChris Boswell8.0
FLEXMarvin Harrison Jr.5.2
WRDeebo Samuel Sr.4.9
RBJavonte Williams4.3

Worst manager of the week

Ryan De

Teethiest team

13.7%of his ceiling benched

104.16 of a possible 120.66left 16.5 on the bench

Worst call: started Kyler Murray (10.1) over Jordan Love (17.6)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Jordan Love

    benched by Ryan De

    17.6
  • RB

    Tyjae Spears

    benched by Ryan Du

    27.2
  • WR

    Ladd McConkey

    benched by Ben

    16.8
  • TE

    Mike Gesicki

    benched by Ronan

    6.7

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 15 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Davante AdamsWRNjig42.8
Josh AllenQBDD41.3
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRBB37.3
Mike EvansWRNG36.9
Lamar JacksonQBJST36.1
Brian Thomas Jr.WRDD32.5
James ConnerRBNjig30.8
Aaron RodgersQBGIG30.1
Jahmyr GibbsRBBB28.4
Jalen HurtsQBDt28.1