SS

Owner

Ryan De

3 seasons · 13-22 · 37.0%

Career record

13-22

37.0% · 41 games

Points for

3653

89.1 per game

Best finish

6th

worst 8th

Best week

151.7

2024 Wk 3

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024Teethiest team8-61631.01573.356th
2025Kickin it with kareem2-121320.61578.7138th
2026Adonai Michell superbowl MVP!!!3-4701.8753.710—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
20248-677-7750%7.0+1.00242
20252-1258-12432%4.5-2.46122
20263-434-5737%2.6+0.3841

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Dillon

3-1

436.5 scored, 393.2 allowed

Nemesis

Ronan

2-4

620.0 scored, 644.6 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ronan2-46620.0644.6
Ben2-35583.0656.3
Dillon3-14436.5393.2
Alex1-34394.8440.5
Brandon1-23322.8334.7
Josh1-23308.5314.9
Tom1-23356.0346.2
Jared2-02217.6147.0
Jacob1-12217.3216.0
Raffi1-12273.6262.8
Jeremy0-22141.6257.7
Ryan Du0-22185.6213.9
Zach0-22158.8270.1
Wesley1-0188.277.5