SS

Owner

Jeremy

3 seasons · 23-12 · 66.0%(merged from 2 ESPN accounts)

Career record

23-12

66.0% · 40 games

Points for

4280

107.0 per game

Best finish

2nd

worst 6th

Best week

168.8

2024 Wk 16

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
20241st Team All MAGA Bowers10-41810.51504.222nd
2025Maye I see ur Double D(rake)'s10-41773.91522.836th
2026Substation Practice Squad3-4695.4789.411—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
202410-4102-5266%9.3+0.73202
202510-4128-5470%9.8+0.15195
20263-440-5144%3.1-0.08146

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Alex

3-0

352.6 scored, 259.7 allowed

Nemesis

Jacob

0-4

445.6 scored, 549.8 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Brandon2-35590.0618.0
Ryan Du3-14541.2498.9
Ronan2-24512.3433.1
Josh2-24474.1458.9
Jacob0-44445.6549.8
Alex3-03352.6259.7
Ben3-03440.4350.8
Dillon2-13361.2298.2
Tom2-02229.4208.1
Ryan De2-02257.7141.6
Zach2-02260.1123.9
Jared1-12231.2249.5
Raffi1-01131.4129.1
Wesley0-1195.1154.4