SS

Owner

Ronan

3 seasons · 17-18 · 49.0%

Career record

17-18

49.0% · 40 games

Points for

3813

95.3 per game

Best finish

5th

worst 13th

Best week

186.8

2024 Wk 9

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024D Tracey10-41824.71681.935th
2025D Tracey3-111208.51608.21213th
2026D Tracey4-3779.6788.76—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
202410-4108-4670%9.8+0.18232
20253-1134-14819%2.6+0.38281
20264-350-4155%3.9+0.15147

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Josh

3-0

363.6 scored, 287.0 allowed

Nemesis

Brandon

1-4

481.8 scored, 646.5 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ryan De4-26644.6620.0
Brandon1-45481.8646.5
Jeremy2-24433.1512.3
Josh3-03363.6287.0
Dillon2-13371.0343.0
Alex1-23278.2366.0
Ben1-23371.3355.2
Jared1-23278.9329.0
Zach2-02257.2183.2
Ryan Du1-12211.5262.2
Tom0-22190.5240.5
Jacob0-22194.3268.4
Wesley1-01134.7121.7
Raffi0-1169.3134.0