SS

Owner

Ben

3 seasons · 23-12 · 66.0%

Career record

23-12

66.0% · 41 games

Points for

4446

108.4 per game

Best finish

2nd

worst 4th

Best week

177.9

2025 Wk 8

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024Njigbas in paris10-41795.61532.644th
2025MadLadds9-51774.61517.542nd
2026Buffalo Bens4-3876.0769.04—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
202410-4109-4571%9.9+0.09240
20259-5122-6067%9.4-0.38244
20264-357-3463%4.4-0.38123

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Jacob

4-1

679.6 scored, 570.9 allowed

Nemesis

Jeremy

0-3

350.8 scored, 440.4 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Jacob4-15679.6570.9
Ryan De3-25656.3583.0
Ryan Du3-25716.4590.2
Brandon3-14503.2363.9
Alex2-24443.3460.7
Ronan2-13355.2371.3
Jeremy0-33350.8440.4
Jared2-02286.9128.0
Tom2-02311.1171.9
Josh1-12242.0213.9
Zach1-12240.1225.6
Raffi1-12231.1282.9
Dillon1-01116.570.5
Wesley1-01140.9112.0