SS

Owner

Jacob

3 seasons · 25-10 · 71.0%1× champion

Career record

25-10

71.0% · 39 games

Points for

4224

108.3 per game

Best finish

1st

worst 5th

Best week

171.0

2026 Wk 4

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024Thomas 100 TalibanChampion11-31764.91521.711st
2025Dee Diggins9-51602.21512.955th
2026Diccer down, Gay 'em up5-2856.9720.22—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
202411-398-5664%8.9+2.09155
20259-597-8553%7.5+1.54237
20265-260-3166%4.6+0.38151

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Jeremy

4-0

549.8 scored, 445.6 allowed

Nemesis

Ben

1-4

570.9 scored, 679.6 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ben1-45570.9679.6
Jeremy4-04549.8445.6
Josh3-14524.8467.1
Jared3-03401.4288.4
Dillon3-03381.3277.1
Alex3-03401.0321.6
Brandon2-13381.5323.1
Raffi1-23271.8307.4
Ronan2-02268.4194.3
Ryan Du2-02256.0222.2
Zach2-02248.6160.3
Ryan De1-12216.0217.3
Tom1-12213.7220.6
Wesley0-1179.4121.0