SS

Owner

Raffi

2 seasons · 14-7 · 67.0%

Career record

14-7

67.0% · 23 games

Points for

2647

115.1 per game

Best finish

3rd

worst 3rd

Best week

183.3

2025 Wk 7

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2025Rashee's got speed10-41937.51469.913rd
2026Kraft loves Israel4-3709.7751.27—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
202510-4144-3879%11.1-1.08143
20264-340-5144%3.1+0.9253

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Dillon

2-0

241.0 scored, 211.9 allowed

Nemesis

Alex

0-2

272.8 scored, 300.3 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ryan Du2-13344.0303.3
Jacob2-13307.4271.8
Dillon2-02241.0211.9
Zach2-02253.2220.4
Tom2-02280.5182.2
Ryan De1-12262.8273.6
Ben1-12282.9231.1
Alex0-22272.8300.3
Jared1-01183.359.3
Ronan1-01134.069.3
Josh1-01158.6106.0
Jeremy0-11129.1131.4
Brandon0-1152.494.5