SS

Owner

Alex

3 seasons · 16-19 · 46.0%1× champion

Career record

16-19

46.0% · 41 games

Points for

3853

94.0 per game

Best finish

1st

worst 11th

Best week

173.0

2025 Wk 15

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024My Pitts after I cork your mom4-101510.51627.01011th
2025I chase diggersChampion8-61656.61474.171st
2026Likely to put p3nix in nabers4-3685.6676.48—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
20244-1061-9340%5.5-1.55298
20258-6101-8155%7.8+0.23304
20264-332-5935%2.5+1.54159

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Ryan De

3-1

440.5 scored, 394.8 allowed

Nemesis

Jeremy

0-3

259.7 scored, 352.6 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ryan De3-14440.5394.8
Josh2-24477.2451.5
Tom2-24416.0357.5
Ben2-24460.7443.3
Jared1-34410.7424.4
Ryan Du1-34392.5448.8
Dillon2-13356.4272.9
Ronan2-13366.0278.2
Jeremy0-33259.7352.6
Jacob0-33321.6401.0
Brandon2-02223.5204.5
Raffi2-02300.3272.8
Zach1-01141.785.9