SS

Owner

Brandon

3 seasons · 18-17 · 51.0%

Career record

18-17

51.0% · 41 games

Points for

3965

96.7 per game

Best finish

8th

worst 12th

Best week

181.7

2025 Wk 7

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2024Beans squad6-81560.21625.978th
2025Beans squad8-61621.91516.9812th
2026Beans squad4-3782.6798.65—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
20246-873-8147%6.6-0.64234
20258-690-9249%6.9+1.08201
20264-350-4155%3.9+0.15111

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Ronan

4-1

646.5 scored, 481.8 allowed

Nemesis

Ryan Du

0-3

302.1 scored, 381.7 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ronan4-15646.5481.8
Jeremy3-25618.0590.0
Tom3-14460.9390.6
Ben1-34363.9503.2
Dillon1-34472.4473.2
Ryan De2-13334.7322.8
Jared2-13362.7352.4
Jacob1-23323.1381.5
Ryan Du0-33302.1381.7
Josh2-02244.3223.4
Zach1-12238.1230.3
Alex0-22204.5223.5
Raffi1-0194.552.4