SS

Owner

Zach

2 seasons · 7-14 · 33.0%

Career record

7-14

33.0% · 22 games

Points for

2146

97.5 per game

Best finish

14th

worst 14th

Best week

152.6

2026 Wk 1

Season by season

YearTeamRecordPFPASeedFinish
2025Give a Naber a Break2-121288.51701.91414th
2026Goof Troop5-2857.4772.91—

Luck & lineups

YearRecordAll-playDeservedLuckLeft on bench
20252-1253-12929%4.1-2.08178
20265-257-3463%4.4+0.62120

Deserved wins come from the all-play record — how this team scored against the whole league, not just its schedule. Bench points exclude playoff weeks once knocked out.

Favourite opponent

Ryan De

2-0

270.1 scored, 158.8 allowed

Nemesis

Raffi

0-2

220.4 scored, 253.2 allowed

Head-to-head

OpponentRecordMeetingsPFPA
Ryan De2-02270.1158.8
Josh1-12205.6257.9
Ben1-12225.6240.1
Brandon1-12230.3238.1
Raffi0-22220.4253.2
Ronan0-22183.2257.2
Jacob0-22160.3248.6
Jeremy0-22123.9260.1
Dillon1-01135.7108.5
Wesley1-01109.676.6
Tom0-11118.7120.2
Alex0-1185.9141.7
Ryan Du0-1176.7113.8
Jared0-1189.3117.8