SS

2026 Season

Week 7

Regular season · 14 teams

Likely to put p3nix in nabers

Alex

76.46

Adonai Michell superbowl MVP!!!

Ryan De

74.36

Margin 2.10
Show box score

MEOW

left 34.6 on the bench

RBD'Andre Swift19.0
WRMalik Nabers18.1
QBJordan Love17.0
FLEXBrock Bowers13.3
RBTyler Allgeier7.9
TEIsaiah Likely3.2
KRyan Fitzgerald1.0
WRChristian Kirk0.0
D/STPanthers D/ST-3.0

Worst call: started Christian Kirk (0.0) over KC Concepcion (23.2)

RRT

left 3.5 on the bench

RBJahmyr Gibbs17.3
WRGeorge Pickens15.7
KBrandon Aubrey14.0
RBKenny Gainwell8.8
WRDK Metcalf7.6
QBBaker Mayfield6.7
TEMark Andrews5.3
FLEXAdonai Mitchell0.0
D/STChiefs D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Adonai Mitchell (0.0) over Kayshon Boutte (3.5)

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

105.78

Burrow deez nuts

Josh

108.68

Margin 2.90
Show box score

PM

left 33.9 on the bench

WRJaxon Smith-Njigba31.3
RBQuinshon Judkins23.4
RBJosh Jacobs20.1
QBJacoby Brissett16.5
WRA.J. Brown7.8
KTyler Loop7.0
FLEXGermie Bernard5.7
TEJake Ferguson0.0
D/STEagles D/ST-6.0

Worst call: started Germie Bernard (5.7) over Jameson Williams (26.1)

BDN

left 5.3 on the bench

QBJoe Burrow28.9
RBChristian McCaffrey22.0
RBBraelon Allen19.4
TEGeorge Kittle14.8
KChris Boswell11.0
WRCourtland Sutton7.5
D/STBroncos D/ST3.0
WRRashid Shaheed2.1
FLEXCade Otton0.0

Worst call: started Cade Otton (0.0) over DeMario Douglas (5.3)

Buffalo Bens

Ben

160.98

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

90.32

Margin 70.66
Show box score

Buff

left 0.0 on the bench

WRZay Flowers27.7
WRCeeDee Lamb24.4
RBBucky Irving24.0
QBDak Prescott23.3
RBAshton Jeanty21.6
FLEXRJ Harvey14.0
D/STVikings D/ST11.0
KChad Ryland11.0
TEPat Freiermuth4.0

DD

left 15.1 on the bench

RBTony Pollard36.5
QBBrock Purdy12.0
KKa'imi Fairbairn11.0
WRChristian Watson10.7
TEDallas Goedert9.8
FLEXDenzel Boston5.7
WRCooper Kupp4.0
RBAaron Jones Sr.3.6
D/STRavens D/ST-3.0

Worst call: started Aaron Jones Sr. (3.6) over Saquon Barkley (15.1)

L. Jackin it

Wesley

109.00

Nailed it 💅

Tom

119.52

Margin 10.52
Show box score

WR

left 1.6 on the bench

RBRhamondre Stevenson22.5
WRPuka Nacua21.8
RBJavonte Williams21.5
QBKyler Murray13.9
FLEXChuba Hubbard10.0
WRMatthew Golden9.9
TETravis Kelce8.4
KDominic Zvada1.0
D/STTexans D/ST0.0

Worst call: started Matthew Golden (9.9) over Rome Odunze (10.9)

NI

left 1.8 on the bench

TETrey McBride27.1
QBCaleb Williams22.1
WRMakai Lemon19.7
WRJa'Marr Chase17.2
RBBlake Corum17.1
RBBam Knight9.3
D/STBrowns D/ST5.0
KEddy Pineiro2.0
FLEXTyjae Spears0.0

Worst call: started Tyjae Spears (0.0) over Tommy Tremble (1.8)

Substation Practice Squad

Jeremy

85.74

D Tracey

Ronan

103.42

Margin 17.68
Show box score

SPS

left 41.2 on the bench

QBDrake Maye27.4
WRDrake London19.6
RBChase Brown9.8
WRJustin Jefferson8.4
FLEXJ.K. Dobbins8.3
RBKendre Miller5.8
TETyler Higbee3.4
KSpencer Shrader3.0
D/STJets D/ST0.0

Worst call: started Tyler Higbee (3.4) over Colston Loveland (19.9)

Dt

left 23.4 on the bench

WRTee Higgins26.8
QBJared Goff18.0
RBJaylen Warren16.7
WRDevaughn Vele16.4
RBAlvin Kamara13.2
KJason Myers8.0
FLEXEfton Chism III2.6
TEJuwan Johnson1.7
D/STBills D/ST0.0

Worst call: started Juwan Johnson (1.7) over Hunter Henry (14.1)

Goof Troop

Zach

99.98

Diccer down, Gay 'em up

Jacob

136.58

Margin 36.60
Show box score

Goof

left 6.8 on the bench

QBGeno Smith23.5
RBBijan Robinson17.2
TEKyle Pitts Sr.13.2
KChase McLaughlin12.0
WRChris Olave11.6
FLEXCarnell Tate9.9
RBKenneth Walker III9.7
WRJalen Coker1.9
D/ST49ers D/ST1.0

JST

left 6.8 on the bench

QBBo Nix26.2
FLEXAmon-Ra St. Brown24.2
WRLuther Burden III23.7
RBKyren Williams18.1
TET.J. Hockenson13.5
D/STSteelers D/ST9.0
WRTetairoa McMillan8.0
KMatt Gay8.0
RBDerrick Henry5.9

Worst call: started Derrick Henry (5.9) over Samaje Perine (7.6)

Kraft loves Israel

Raffi

52.40

Beans squad

Brandon

94.50

Margin 42.10
Show box score

SMGb

left 7.1 on the bench

TETucker Kraft14.8
KWill Reichard12.0
WRRyan Flournoy11.0
QBPatrick Mahomes6.0
RBTreVeyon Henderson4.3
WRDarius Cooper2.7
FLEXNico Collins2.6
RBJaleel McLaughlin0.0
D/STPatriots D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Patrick Mahomes (6.0) over Aaron Rodgers (13.1)

BEAn

left 21.2 on the bench

RBJonathan Taylor19.0
QBMatthew Stafford17.5
RBOllie Gordon II17.3
KJake Bates9.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST9.0
FLEXJaylen Waddle8.8
WRMalik Washington6.5
WRGarrett Wilson4.6
TESam LaPorta2.8

Worst call: started Sam LaPorta (2.8) over Dalton Schultz (9.5)

Worst manager of the week

Jeremy

Substation Practice Squad

32.5%of his ceiling benched

85.74 of a possible 126.94left 41.2 on the bench

Worst call: started Tyler Higbee (3.4) over Colston Loveland (19.9)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Kirk Cousins

    benched by Ben

    20.4
  • RB

    Cam Skattebo

    benched by Brandon

    19.1
  • WR

    Jameson Williams

    benched by Dillon

    26.1
  • TE

    Colston Loveland

    benched by Jeremy

    19.9

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 7 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Tony PollardRBDD36.5
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRPM31.3
Joe BurrowQBBDN28.9
Zay FlowersWRBuff27.7
Drake MayeQBSPS27.4
Trey McBrideTENI27.1
Tee HigginsWRDt26.8
Bo NixQBJST26.2
CeeDee LambWRBuff24.4
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRJST24.2