SS

2026 Season

Week 3

Regular season · 14 teams

Kraft loves Israel

Raffi

81.14

Adonai Michell superbowl MVP!!!

Ryan De

127.88

Margin 46.74
Show box score

SMGb

left 0.9 on the bench

RBJames Cook III19.4
KWill Reichard16.0
QBPatrick Mahomes15.9
WRMike Evans12.4
TETucker Kraft6.6
WRDontayvion Wicks5.2
FLEXTreVeyon Henderson3.9
RBDe'Von Achane1.7
D/STPatriots D/ST0.0

RRT

left 0.5 on the bench

RBJahmyr Gibbs41.4
RBJeremiyah Love21.9
WRGeorge Pickens15.2
WRDK Metcalf12.1
QBBaker Mayfield11.3
KBrandon Aubrey10.0
D/STChiefs D/ST7.0
TEMark Andrews5.4
FLEXMichael Pittman Jr.3.6

Worst call: started Michael Pittman Jr. (3.6) over Kayshon Boutte (4.1)

Diccer down, Gay 'em up

Jacob

140.34

Burrow deez nuts

Josh

133.78

Margin 6.56
Show box score

JST

left 5.0 on the bench

QBBo Nix24.1
TEHarold Fannin Jr.24.1
RBDerrick Henry21.9
RBKyren Williams21.8
FLEXLuther Burden III19.8
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown11.9
KCameron Dicker9.0
D/STSteelers D/ST4.0
WRTetairoa McMillan3.7

Worst call: started Cameron Dicker (9.0) over Matt Gay (12.0)

BDN

left 14.8 on the bench

TEGeorge Kittle26.2
QBJoe Burrow22.6
RBChristian McCaffrey21.6
WRTerry McLaurin19.7
KEvan McPherson11.0
WRLadd McConkey10.6
RBBreece Hall8.5
FLEXCourtland Sutton7.6
D/STPanthers D/ST6.0

Worst call: started Courtland Sutton (7.6) over Jakobi Meyers (19.4)

L. Jackin it

Wesley

121.74

D Tracey

Ronan

134.72

Margin 12.98
Show box score

WR

left 17.8 on the bench

WRMichael Wilson25.9
QBLamar Jackson20.4
RBJavonte Williams18.3
FLEXChuba Hubbard15.0
TETravis Kelce13.9
D/STTexans D/ST10.0
WRRome Odunze7.4
RBRhamondre Stevenson6.8
KCam Little4.0

Worst call: started Rome Odunze (7.4) over Matthew Golden (21.0)

Dt

left 6.7 on the bench

TEJuwan Johnson23.3
WRTee Higgins21.0
WRDavante Adams20.7
RBJaylen Warren20.6
FLEXDeebo Samuel Sr.15.4
QBJalen Hurts12.6
KJason Myers9.0
D/STLions D/ST7.0
RBAlvin Kamara5.1

Worst call: started Jalen Hurts (12.6) over Jared Goff (19.4)

Beans squad

Brandon

127.10

Substation Practice Squad

Jeremy

97.02

Margin 30.08
Show box score

BEAn

left 14.0 on the bench

FLEXBrock Bowers27.6
WRGarrett Wilson26.7
QBMatthew Stafford20.9
RBCam Skattebo13.0
WRDJ Moore12.7
RBJonathan Taylor9.2
KJake Bates7.0
TEDalton Schultz6.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST4.0

SPS

left 3.1 on the bench

WRDrake London28.4
RBBhayshul Tuten17.0
QBKyler Murray10.4
D/STGiants D/ST9.0
RBChase Brown8.9
FLEXQuentin Johnston7.0
KTyler Bass6.0
WRJustin Jefferson5.2
TEPat Freiermuth5.1

Worst call: started Pat Freiermuth (5.1) over Colston Loveland (7.1)

Goof Troop

Zach

119.18

Buffalo Bens

Ben

111.14

Margin 8.04
Show box score

Goof

left 25.5 on the bench

RBBijan Robinson35.3
RBKenneth Walker III21.3
QBTrevor Lawrence19.8
WRChris Olave19.7
KChase McLaughlin12.0
FLEXCarnell Tate11.8
WRJalen Coker3.8
TEKyle Pitts Sr.1.5
D/STPackers D/ST-6.0

Worst call: started Trevor Lawrence (19.8) over Geno Smith (26.0)

Buff

left 19.8 on the bench

WRCeeDee Lamb20.2
D/STVikings D/ST19.0
QBDak Prescott18.9
FLEXZay Flowers15.4
WRJosh Downs12.7
RBAshton Jeanty12.3
RBBucky Irving7.8
TEDalton Kincaid3.8
KTrey Smack1.0

Worst call: started Josh Downs (12.7) over Wan'Dale Robinson (18.7)

Nailed it 💅

Tom

114.46

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

90.10

Margin 24.36
Show box score

NI

left 9.9 on the bench

QBSam Darnold27.7
WRJa'Marr Chase24.8
TETrey McBride16.5
FLEXParker Washington13.0
WRDeVonta Smith12.5
KEddy Pineiro8.0
RBDavid Montgomery6.8
D/STBrowns D/ST4.0
RBJadarian Price1.2

Worst call: started Jadarian Price (1.2) over Rachaad White (11.1)

PM

left 7.1 on the bench

WRJaxon Smith-Njigba35.4
QBJustin Herbert12.7
KTyler Loop12.0
RBQuinshon Judkins9.9
TEJake Ferguson9.3
FLEXTre Tucker8.3
WRXavier Worthy4.0
RBTank Bigsby-0.5
D/STEagles D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Xavier Worthy (4.0) over Jameson Williams (8.9)

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

111.86

Likely to put p3nix in nabers

Alex

76.48

Margin 35.38
Show box score

DD

left 37.1 on the bench

TEKenyon Sadiq23.5
WRChristian Watson22.6
QBJosh Allen17.5
RBAaron Jones Sr.14.2
WREmeka Egbuka11.2
RBSaquon Barkley9.0
FLEXRomeo Doubs7.9
KKa'imi Fairbairn5.0
D/STRavens D/ST1.0

Worst call: started Josh Allen (17.5) over Brock Purdy (31.3)

MEOW

left 2.0 on the bench

QBJordan Love18.5
WRRashee Rice15.8
RBD'Andre Swift10.8
FLEXTravis Etienne Jr.9.0
TESam LaPorta7.4
WRJaylen Waddle6.4
RBOmarion Hampton5.6
KDaniel Carlson3.0
D/STBengals D/ST0.0

Worst manager of the week

Ryan Du

Durbin Daddies

24.9%of his ceiling benched

111.86 of a possible 148.98left 37.1 on the bench

Worst call: started Josh Allen (17.5) over Brock Purdy (31.3)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Brock Purdy

    benched by Ryan Du

    31.3
  • RB

    Tony Pollard

    benched by Ryan Du

    13.6
  • WR

    Matthew Golden

    benched by Wesley

    21.0
  • TE

    Tyler Warren

    benched by Ben

    14.7

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 3 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Jahmyr GibbsRBRRT41.4
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRPM35.4
Bijan RobinsonRBGoof35.3
Drake LondonWRSPS28.4
Sam DarnoldQBNI27.7
Brock BowersTEBEAn27.6
Garrett WilsonWRBEAn26.7
George KittleTEBDN26.2
Michael WilsonWRWR25.9
Ja'Marr ChaseWRNI24.8