SS

2026 Season

Week 4

Regular season · 14 teams

Beans squad

Brandon

108.08

Diccer down, Gay 'em up

Jacob

170.96

Margin 62.88
Show box score

BEAn

left 29.3 on the bench

RBJonathan Taylor22.7
TEBrock Bowers20.6
KJake Bates18.0
D/STSeahawks D/ST12.0
QBMatthew Stafford9.7
FLEXJordan Addison9.1
RBCam Skattebo7.6
WRGarrett Wilson5.7
WRDJ Moore2.7

Worst call: started Matthew Stafford (9.7) over C.J. Stroud (23.1)

JST

left 29.8 on the bench

WRTetairoa McMillan45.2
RBKyren Williams36.7
KMatt Gay16.0
RBDerrick Henry15.9
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown15.5
QBBo Nix13.6
TEHarold Fannin Jr.11.7
FLEXLuther Burden III11.4
D/STSteelers D/ST5.0

Worst call: started Luther Burden III (11.4) over Kyle Monangai (28.0)

Goof Troop

Zach

143.88

Adonai Michell superbowl MVP!!!

Ryan De

83.74

Margin 60.14
Show box score

Goof

left 6.5 on the bench

RBKenneth Walker III30.9
RBBijan Robinson27.7
WRCarnell Tate21.5
WRChris Olave19.6
TEBrenton Strange16.5
QBTrevor Lawrence13.1
D/STPackers D/ST10.0
FLEXKalif Raymond2.6
KChase McLaughlin2.0

Worst call: started Kalif Raymond (2.6) over Chris Godwin Jr. (9.1)

RRT

left 13.9 on the bench

RBJahmyr Gibbs17.7
WRDK Metcalf16.5
TEMark Andrews13.7
KBrandon Aubrey10.0
WRGeorge Pickens9.5
RBJeremiyah Love6.5
QBMarcus Mariota5.3
FLEXMichael Pittman Jr.3.5
D/STChiefs D/ST1.0

Worst call: started Michael Pittman Jr. (3.5) over Khalil Shakir (13.2)

D Tracey

Ronan

127.68

Buffalo Bens

Ben

140.60

Margin 12.92
Show box score

Dt

left 12.2 on the bench

WRTee Higgins26.7
RBAlvin Kamara22.8
QBJared Goff20.5
FLEXDeebo Samuel Sr.18.0
RBJaylen Warren15.6
TEJuwan Johnson11.9
WRDavante Adams7.2
KJason Myers6.0
D/STLions D/ST-1.0

Worst call: started Davante Adams (7.2) over Devaughn Vele (17.4)

Buff

left 24.1 on the bench

WRCeeDee Lamb41.3
FLEXZay Flowers25.8
RBAshton Jeanty18.6
QBDak Prescott18.1
D/STVikings D/ST10.0
TETyler Warren9.1
KTrey Smack7.0
RBBucky Irving6.1
WRJosh Downs4.6

Worst call: started Dak Prescott (18.1) over Kirk Cousins (22.6)

Durbin Daddies

Ryan Du

84.22

Burrow deez nuts

Josh

79.92

Margin 4.30
Show box score

DD

left 47.6 on the bench

QBJosh Allen18.5
RBAaron Jones Sr.16.8
KKa'imi Fairbairn16.0
FLEXDenzel Boston12.9
WRChristian Watson7.7
D/STRavens D/ST7.0
WREmeka Egbuka3.3
RBSaquon Barkley2.0
TEKenyon Sadiq0.0

Worst call: started Emeka Egbuka (3.3) over Romeo Doubs (23.8)

BDN

left 11.4 on the bench

QBJoe Burrow23.7
TEGeorge Kittle17.0
RBChristian McCaffrey16.0
RBBraelon Allen8.7
WRStefon Diggs8.5
KEvan McPherson5.0
D/STBroncos D/ST1.0
WRTerry McLaurin0.0
FLEXLadd McConkey0.0

Worst call: started Terry McLaurin (0.0) over Jakobi Meyers (6.3)

Substation Practice Squad

Jeremy

95.08

L. Jackin it

Wesley

154.38

Margin 59.30
Show box score

SPS

left 27.5 on the bench

RBChase Brown19.1
KSpencer Shrader16.0
WRDrake London14.6
QBKyler Murray11.5
RBBhayshul Tuten11.1
D/STCardinals D/ST9.0
FLEXJ.K. Dobbins7.2
TEDarren Waller6.6
WRChris Bell0.0

Worst call: started Kyler Murray (11.5) over Drake Maye (26.2)

WR

left 12.1 on the bench

RBJavonte Williams31.3
WRPuka Nacua27.7
FLEXChuba Hubbard25.9
QBLamar Jackson18.9
RBRhamondre Stevenson18.4
KCam Little14.0
WRMatthew Golden11.7
TETravis Kelce3.5
D/STTexans D/ST3.0

Worst call: started Rhamondre Stevenson (18.4) over Brian Robinson Jr. (25.7)

Nailed it 💅

Tom

51.52

Likely to put p3nix in nabers

Alex

105.88

Margin 54.36
Show box score

NI

left 8.1 on the bench

QBSam Darnold13.3
TETrey McBride10.1
D/STBrowns D/ST8.0
WRJa'Marr Chase5.7
KEddy Pineiro5.0
RBDavid Montgomery4.3
RBBlake Corum3.1
WRParker Washington2.0
FLEXRachaad White0.0

Worst call: started Sam Darnold (13.3) over Tyler Shough (15.9)

MEOW

left 24.2 on the bench

FLEXMalik Nabers23.2
TESam LaPorta22.4
WRJaylen Waddle14.5
RBOmarion Hampton13.3
QBJordan Love13.1
RBD'Andre Swift7.4
D/STColts D/ST7.0
KDaniel Carlson5.0
WRRashee Rice0.0

Worst call: started D'Andre Swift (7.4) over Ollie Gordon II (18.0)

Pancake Muncha

Dillon

110.34

Kraft loves Israel

Raffi

126.20

Margin 15.86
Show box score

PM

left 2.6 on the bench

RBEmanuel Wilson27.0
RBQuinshon Judkins21.6
FLEXJameson Williams16.2
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba12.6
QBJacoby Brissett10.4
WRTre Tucker8.4
KTyler Loop8.0
TEJake Ferguson4.1
D/STEagles D/ST2.0

Worst call: started Tre Tucker (8.4) over Xavier Worthy (11.0)

SMGb

left 5.2 on the bench

FLEXNico Collins30.8
KWill Reichard19.0
QBPatrick Mahomes17.0
TETucker Kraft16.5
RBJames Cook III16.3
WRMike Evans12.6
D/STPatriots D/ST5.0
WRDontayvion Wicks4.8
RBTreVeyon Henderson4.2

Worst call: started Dontayvion Wicks (4.8) over Brian Thomas Jr. (9.7)

Worst manager of the week

Ryan Du

Durbin Daddies

36.1%of his ceiling benched

84.22 of a possible 131.82left 47.6 on the bench

Worst call: started Emeka Egbuka (3.3) over Romeo Doubs (23.8)

Benchwarmer of the week

  • QB

    Drake Maye

    benched by Jeremy

    26.2
  • RB

    Kyle Monangai

    benched by Jacob

    28.0
  • WR

    Romeo Doubs

    benched by Ryan Du

    23.8
  • TE

    T.J. Hockenson

    benched by Jacob

    24.9

Highest-scoring player left on a bench at each position.

Week 4 top performers

PlayerPosTeamPts
Tetairoa McMillanWRJST45.2
CeeDee LambWRBuff41.3
Kyren WilliamsRBJST36.7
Javonte WilliamsRBWR31.3
Kenneth Walker IIIRBGoof30.9
Nico CollinsWRSMGb30.8
Bijan RobinsonRBGoof27.7
Puka NacuaWRWR27.7
Emanuel WilsonRBPM27.0
Tee HigginsWRDt26.7